Lideres de pitcheo 2021-2022

    # NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
    1Elian LeyvaHER721.54121200070.05014122219540.9900
    2David HolmbergGSV412.43131300070.16626194222511.2500
    3Wilmer RiosHER632.66141400081.17326244711521.0300
    4Ryan VerdugoJAL243.06141400082.17030284228601.1900
    5David ReyesMXC643.18141400076.18330273113471.2600
    6Miguel PenaMXC543.45131300075.28132298311451.2200
    7Carlos VieraMOC563.93131300071.07832313324411.4400
    8Javier SolanoJAL464.17141400082.092423812320571.3700
    9Marco CarrilloNAV464.50141400078.09642396725331.5500