Lideres de pitcheo 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
1Tyler AlexanderJAL100.00110006.030000030.5000
2Alejandro ArteagaMOC000.00110005.120000040.3800
3Edgar GonzalezCUL000.00110005.030000120.8000
4Daniel RodriguezCUL100.00110006.040000110.8300
5Jose SamayoaHER100.00110005.030000221.0000
6Rolando ValdezMXC000.00110005.041000030.8000
7Raul CarrilloNAV011.69110005.141100361.3100
8Alejandro SotoMAZ001.69110005.141100130.9400
9Sergio MitreMXC101.80110005.051100151.2000
10Oscar VerdugoMAZ101.80110005.061100101.4000
11Ryan VerdugoHER101.80110005.041110131.0000
12Casey ColemanHER003.18110005.222211190.5300
13Arturo LopezOBR013.18110005.222200040.3500
14Dusten KnightCUL103.38110005.142200060.7500
15Alex DelgadoMXC003.60110005.042210141.0000
16Adrian GuzmanJAL103.60110005.032210040.6000
17Anthony VasquezCUL105.06110005.183300141.6900
18Mitch LivelyMAZ005.40110005.073300121.6000
19Javier SolanoMXC005.40110005.033310351.2000
20Irwin DelgadoOBR019.00110005.085510151.8000