Lideres de pitcheo 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
1Rolando ValdezMXC421.75111100061.25613124211331.0900
2David ReyesOBR501.92111000056.13813121120381.0300
3Edgar GonzalezCUL222.179900054.05114133212261.1700
4Mitch LivelyMAZ912.23111111072.25319184412550.8900
5Anthony VasquezCUL522.259900060.06417150312491.2700
6Jaime LugoNAV422.2812900059.15819153310461.1500
7Raul CarrilloNAV342.50101000057.25018162319411.2000
8Eddie GamboaNAV512.74111100065.25521204714451.0500
9Tyler AlexanderJAL312.94111110064.15823215412621.0900
10Sergio MitreMXC543.11101000055.0582219369521.2200
11Ryan VerdugoHER463.75111100062.16032268218441.2500
12Zack DodsonNAV444.01111100058.17729262416361.5900
13Javier SolanoMXC364.41111100063.17534318821311.5200
14Pablo OrtegaOBR264.76111100058.26332313412251.2800