Lideres de pitcheo 2021-2022

    # NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
    1Elian LeyvaHER411.297700042.028861211290.9300
    2Wilmer RiosHER311.947700041.239109204251.0300
    3Arturo LopezOBR022.207700041.0411310429371.2200
    4Hector VelazquezOBR412.207700045.03413115110320.9800
    5David HolmbergNAV112.827700038.13915122113271.3600
    6Marco CarrilloNAV232.857700041.04215134310201.2700
    7Ryan VerdugoHER223.228800044.24316162114301.2800
    8David ReyesMXC333.357700037.2441614318271.3800
    9Leuris GomezMOC143.407700039.2351915219261.1100
    10Miguel PenaMXC243.767700040.2462017616271.2800
    11Juan Pablo OramasHER333.788800047.24821203019311.4100
    12Luis EscobarOBR333.837700042.14918181311381.4200
    13Luis GamezMTY424.068800044.14321202123221.4900
    14Carlos VieraMOC334.797700035.24319192116181.6500
    15Javier SolanoJAL145.657700036.24326237112331.5000