Lideres de pitcheo 2019-2020


    # NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
    1Javier SolanoMXC352.23161311276.27629195715511.1902
    2Yoanys QuialaMOC922.57141400087.27029256316710.9800
    3Joe Van MeterMXC342.75121210075.16225236115621.0200
    4Mitch AtkinsMTY562.92131300077.07230254113441.1000
    5Juan Pablo OramasMAZ533.09131300070.06628245425761.3000
    6Raul CarrilloNAV433.47131300070.07731277219461.3700
    7Andre RienzoOBR623.62141200074.27433302523711.3002
    8Dustin CrenshawOBR343.71131300077.28636328617541.3300
    9Arturo LopezOBR543.95131300070.264323111130601.3300
    10Edgar TorresMAZ463.96151310072.26837324423461.2501
    11Brett OberholtzerMTY444.08131300068.18031313412471.3500
    12Jake PaulsonGSV464.21131300068.18435323426471.6100
    13Luis PayanNAV284.32141400073.08439355316691.3700
    14Irwin DelgadoMAZ154.43141300069.08739347322411.5800
    15Luis MendozaHER444.44131300075.08141373520561.3500
    16Edgar GonzalezMTY364.64141400073.29846388317451.5600