Lideres de pitcheo 2019-2020


    # NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
    1Raul CarrilloNAV111.716600031.22986116201.1100
    2Joe Van MeterMXC122.006610036.03488317241.1400
    3Arturo LopezOBR312.047700039.229992114351.0800
    4Mike KickhamHER322.066600035.02888007261.0000
    5Yoanys QuialaMOC602.097700043.0321310318330.9300
    6Greg MahleMXC202.277700039.23010104213341.0800
    7Teddy StankiewiczGSV222.276600035.23299312300.9500
    8Marco TovarJAL322.727710036.1331211305261.0500
    9Edgar TorresMAZ312.917600034.03013112113211.2600
    10Dustin CrenshawGSV113.156600034.1371412216281.2500
    11Brett OberholtzerMTY313.197700036.2371313148261.2300
    12Javier SolanoMXC143.327700040.24323154511211.3300
    13Jose A. ValdezMOC133.346600032.13116120210201.2700
    14Mitch AtkinsMTY333.386600032.0351312202181.1600
    15Edgar GonzalezMTY233.537700035.2492014309271.6300
    16JC RamirezCUL303.896600034.2391715136221.3000
    17Irwin DelgadoMAZ034.186600032.1421815437171.5200
    18Jake PaulsonGSV244.367700033.04119162313281.6400
    19Andre RienzoOBR314.627700039.04121201415381.4400
    20Luis MendozaHER145.236600032.2352119019271.3500
    21Walter SilvaGSV226.627700034.0452525317181.5300