Lideres de pitcheo 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
1Vinny NittoliMXC301.265500028.217641110290.9400
2Manny BarredaCUL201.885500028.221661112181.1500
3Arturo ReyesHER132.536600032.0241190311231.0900
4Elian LeyvaJAL212.646600030.2291392111211.3000
5Javier SolanoMXC212.726600036.1341111166351.1000
6Jaime LugoNAV112.866600034.23113111310201.1800
7James RussellCUL213.815500028.1291412501251.0600
8Chris HuffmanMOC134.036600029.02915132314161.4800
9William OliverJAL214.185500028.02913131011141.4300
10Sean NolinOBR124.996600030.23419171013291.5300
11Tommy CollierOBR035.406600028.13418172510201.5500
12Luis MendozaHER225.526600029.1421918228211.7000