Lideres de bateo 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Manuel OrdunoNAVLF512111001122500.542.545.5001.087
2Jasson AtondoHER3B5548100593200.524.500.4441.024
3Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B57382017134211.545.722.4441.268
4Jose AguilarOBROF638114103175322.516.680.4401.196
5Stephen CardulloJAL1B636100023162400.480.696.4351.176
6Ali SolisCULC46261016101511.467.714.4291.181
7Jesus ArredondoMOC2B613101001111410.440.458.417.898
8Alonzo HarrisNAVOF5358100393501.458.450.400.908
9Irving LopezHER2B5236100272120.471.467.400.937
10Jovan RosaNAV3B56281016121300.455.600.4001.055
11Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS624101002110300.464.440.400.904
12Xorge CarrilloMXCC5217000270400.368.389.389.757
13Norberto ObesoHERLF5365001382200.500.615.3851.115
14Miguel TorreroMTY3B5318000380000.381.381.381.762
15Rico NoelCULOF54760024128350.560.750.3751.310
16Anthony GiansantiMAZLF6307200392203.409.474.368.883
17Joey MenesesCUL1B53382003101430.391.455.364.846
18Ramiro PenaCUL2B51481011121230.391.545.364.937
19Leandro CastroMOCOF63371013115410.480.550.3501.030
20Quincy LatimoreGSVOF6148100192711.400.391.348.791
21Paulo OrlandoOBROF67680037173400.407.739.3481.147
22Juan PerezMXCOF64380124162201.423.696.3481.119
23Jesus ValdezOBROF68393018152700.379.577.346.956
24Daniel CastroMXCSS64582024162300.385.667.3331.051
25Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF52671012111120.391.524.333.915
26Ronnier MustelierCUL3B5826100873100.435.389.333.824
27Jeremias PinedaMAZCF60481100111502.360.458.333.818
28Asael SanchezMAZRF5017100080401.333.381.333.714
29Saul SotoMOC1B63170013104600.440.476.333.916
30Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B5526110591111.350.474.316.824
31Fernando FloresNAVC53350023114200.450.688.3131.138
32Julian LeonHERC52352012100500.353.625.313.978
33Dariel AlvarezJALOF64483014140300.308.538.308.846
34Manny RodriguezJAL2B65273015133500.407.565.304.973
35Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B64672014126610.467.522.304.988
36Art CharlesOBR1B67561127156800.464.750.3001.214
37Phillip EvansMXCDH6126100173210.375.350.300.725
38Yadiel HernandezHEROF5546001592601.348.450.300.798
39Noel CuevasMOCOF6037200090210.320.375.292.695
40Carlos FigueroaJALOF6387000373400.379.292.292.671
41Henry UrrutiaJALOF6717000772600.333.280.280.613
42Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B6115100160200.350.333.278.683
43Michael ChoiceMTYOF5205100261700.381.333.278.714
44Brian HernandezMAZ3B6216100271200.292.318.273.610
45Ricardo ValenzuelaOBRC6134100153301.400.333.267.733
46Edson GarciaMAZCF64450024112311.348.550.250.898
47Paul LeonNAVSS5024000042201.333.250.250.583
48Marco JaimeGSV2B6115101192202.304.429.238.733
49Ricardo SerranoMXC3B6115101191300.273.429.238.701
50Jay AustinMXCOF5214010262322.316.353.235.669
51Wynton BernardMTYOF53350023110441.227.500.227.727
52Matt ClarkMAZ1B6205000253900.346.227.227.573
53Josuan HernandezMOCIF6525100563700.308.273.227.580
54Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC6425001482100.320.364.227.684
55Eric AguileraMTY1B5234001275700.391.389.222.780
56Jon KemmerJALOF63452003711010.280.304.217.584
57Olmo RosarioGSVOF6145010172401.280.304.217.584
58Keon BarnumNAV1B5414001472500.286.368.211.654
59Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B6055000054430.321.208.208.530
60Felix PerezMTYOF5133200152500.333.294.176.627
61Bijan RademacherCULOF4003000032400.263.176.176.440
62Niko VasquezMTYSS5223001265601.364.353.176.717
63Chris RobersonMXCOF6124000141500.208.174.174.382
64Roberto RamosHER1B5323001364400.318.333.167.652
65Nick TorresGSVOF6324000342900.231.167.167.397
66Josh RodriguezHER3B5333011382600.227.400.150.627
67Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF5102000122500.294.143.143.437
68Cade GottaNAVOF5323100341310.174.190.143.364
69Moises GutierrezGSV3B6103100141900.174.190.143.364
70Ramon RiosMAZ2B6103100142200.231.174.130.405
71O'Koyea DicksonHEROF5232001252500.238.278.111.516
72Ricky AlvarezMXC1B5102000121301.150.105.105.255
73Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS6222001255600.280.250.100.530
74Arturo RodriguezGSVC6301000311500.182.056.056.237