Lideres de bateo 2018-2019


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Jasson AtondoHER3B46163163700167081614.394.412.371.806
2Francisco PegueroHEROF403421581314348583001.400.535.365.935
3Luis Alfonso CruzCULSS43242355906248281713.358.488.327.846
4Victor MendozaNAV1B4728255415162889242401.418.536.325.954
5Jesus ValdezOBROF5232256213043287243320.391.446.318.837
6Ramon UriasMOC2B5034315570103492343552.432.532.318.964
7Manny RodriguezJAL2B53453567601145106142710.359.500.316.859
8David HarrisMXCOF5127326014162794205654.391.490.313.880
9Jovan RosaNAV3B513631601701336116164500.371.604.313.975
10Issmael SalasCUL3B443121472083173142410.365.477.307.842
11Alex LiddiMAZ1B5126265515042682205450.370.446.299.816
12Dariel AlvarezJALIF432523499182584131400.352.509.297.861
13Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5214305711011471282666.388.368.295.756
14Alonzo HarrisNAV2B5217385881417802542228.373.404.293.777
15Niko VasquezJALSS431527437061568163820.364.459.291.823
16Saul SotoMOC1B501915459051969282210.396.442.288.838
17Xorge CarrilloMXCC431114395021150212500.402.368.287.770
18Josuan HernandezMOCIF51261959803267683336.321.367.285.688
19Amadeo ZazuetaJAL2B5130275911043082111922.320.392.282.713
20Brian HernandezMAZ3B5223255511012369212801.358.354.282.712
21Leandro CastroMOCOF52293554112929962737102.365.500.281.865
22Daniel RobertsonJALOF441121455201154162327.346.331.276.677
23Ronnier MustelierCULOF4816174610041668202480.347.400.271.747
24Edson GarciaMAZOF451413483411462132236.316.344.267.661
25Fernando FloresNAVC502012456122059112700.312.345.263.657
26Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS492620467062671302961.367.406.263.773
27Kenny WilsonMAZOF5328284573228641957140.367.362.254.728
28Leo HerasOBRCF441029369241061233752.351.421.248.772
29C.J. RetherfordMXC1B411311383011344123631.310.278.241.589
30Cheslor CuthbertOBR3B512525446052565173410.296.337.228.633
31Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF481215341211242153567.301.280.227.581
32Fernando PerezHER2B441916334071958193901.315.397.226.712
33Agustin MurilloJAL3B391115353001138122760.291.242.223.533
34Paul LeonNAVSS491414369011448133410.274.294.221.568