Lideres de bateo 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B67203787904201083038125.414.422.340.836
2Yadiel HernandezHEROF604337717054393505015.462.441.336.903
3Joey MenesesCUL1B65413479182641119363873.418.500.332.918
4Carlos FigueroaJALOF481237654101271142251.381.357.327.738
5Henry UrrutiaJAL1B66433881151943125344420.405.498.323.903
6Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS612731821101279692410.351.374.319.724
7Christian ZazuetaCUL3B6126277210142696727101.335.419.314.754
8Agustin MurilloJAL3B522030592052076212861.382.404.314.786
9Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF603744686410371123228217.397.507.308.904
10Dariel AlvarezCULOF655638771001656135213521.359.527.301.887
11Jose AguilarOBROF4915335412111571272769.402.394.300.796
12Jesus ValdezOBROF62453276170945120145511.330.465.295.795
13Daniel CastroMXCSS5523226716042395103820.331.415.293.745
14Taiki SekineOBROF5519466385019812331208.365.375.292.740
15Rico NoelCULOF64234771104323982854305.369.400.290.769
16Alejandro De AzaMXCOF531527629041583214220.358.388.290.746
17Josuan HernandezMOC3B67383071100738102244624.363.410.285.773
18Brian HernandezMXC3B6518297113011887212701.343.348.284.691
19Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B64382972161638108243965.337.422.281.759
20Paul LeonNAVSS6528206614032889154703.321.379.281.700
21Saul SotoMOC1B673323615083390464611.402.409.277.811
22Jeremias PinedaMAZCF6711427242311892070139.338.342.277.680
23Marco JaimeGSV2B6419255812221980193247.341.379.275.720
24Manny RodriguezJAL2B66443474190944120213331.339.443.273.782
25Paulo OrlandoOBROF5133284961103387275431.383.481.271.864
26Felix PerezMTYOF684836661101048107206024.352.439.270.791
27Edson GarciaMAZOF5718305510331880243122.348.390.268.738
28Leandro CastroMOCOF664237691311242120225261.324.462.265.785
29Issmael SalasMAZ3B6327285614032779222703.331.357.253.688
30Keon BarnumNAV1B523219499073279195701.324.407.253.731
31Julian LeonHERC5527274312092782286000.389.471.247.860
32Ramon RiosMAZ2B631813554011862121474.287.274.243.561
33Michael ChoiceMTYOF56342649121123499185723.335.488.241.822
34Ramiro PenaCUL2B572022492142065212283.308.317.239.625
35Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B661720548021768142071.316.300.238.616
36Alonzo HarrisNAVOF6714376150414782940197.318.304.237.622
37Leo HerasMXCOF5614164520114502351124.319.260.234.580
38Niko VasquezMTYSS601823453051863374904.358.325.232.683
39Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B542525446022556334145.346.287.226.633
40Eric AguileraMXCOF6021194213142169286901.314.347.211.661
41Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS601424343031446205344.268.245.181.512