Lideres de bateo 2019-2020


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
1Yadiel HernandezHEROF513833646053885424515.467.464.350.932
2Amadeo ZazuetaJALSS50232773901238562210.374.403.346.777
3Carlos FigueroaJALOF421134594101165111850.380.367.333.747
4Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B5417297060317852429105.403.401.330.804
5Joey MenesesCUL1B5232286314243293283362.412.484.328.896
6Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF503640595410361022922175.419.560.324.979
7Christian ZazuetaNAV3B48152056713157472061.342.418.316.760
8Henry UrrutiaJALOF5334286412153493293410.400.458.315.858
9Anthony GiansantiMAZLF512626557262684183344.377.475.311.851
10Taiki SekineOBROF4418385464018681822154.381.391.310.772
11Alejandro De AzaMXCOF401219497041268153120.374.428.308.802
12Dariel AlvarezJALOF53503063701350109172911.364.527.304.891
13Jose AguilarOBROF4614325011111466272557.407.398.301.805
14Rico NoelCULOF53184160102318832648244.379.411.297.790
15Marco JaimeGSV2B511518468221564142136.359.413.297.772
16Paulo OrlandoOBROF392822426172871224121.406.500.296.906
17Daniel CastroMXCSS442219541604228282910.328.448.295.776
18Leandro CastroMOCOF533734621111237111144261.336.521.291.857
19Jesus ValdezOBROF5037255914073794134811.329.456.286.785
20Reynaldo RodriguezHER1B5134245812163490193045.341.441.284.782
21Agustin MurilloJAL3B441725452051762202451.365.390.283.755
22Jose Guadalupe ChavezCUL2B501822409201853211855.370.373.282.743
23Manny RodriguezJAL2B5336296114083699152620.343.454.280.797
24Lorenzo QuintanaMOCC422022448042064122811.339.405.278.744
25Julian LeonHERC452224399082272224600.415.511.277.925
26Brian HernandezMXC3B521220558011266162400.333.330.275.663
27Jeremias PinedaMAZCF5493457312968145999.329.324.271.653
28Josuan HernandezMOCIF533025529073082213524.353.427.271.780
29Edson GarciaMAZOF431524418221559182121.351.388.270.739
30Saul SotoMOC1B532517473052565354001.391.371.269.762
31Felix PerezMTYOF553428519063478164724.353.402.263.755
32Issmael SalasMAZ3B5120254612022064172002.335.358.257.692
33Jesus ArredondoMOC2B491116426021154194031.335.329.256.664
34Paul LeonNAVSS5219144710011960123503.296.324.254.621
35Ramiro PenaCUL2B441720402141756171882.324.354.253.678
36Keon BarnumNAV1B523219499073279195701.324.407.253.731
37O'Koyea DicksonMXCOF452217374062259303711.381.399.250.780
38Michael ChoiceMTYOF55342649121123499175523.341.503.249.843
39Ramon RiosMAZ2B501511423001545111053.292.257.240.549
40Carlos SepulvedaOBR2B482423425022453283825.346.298.236.644
41Jovan RosaNAV3B432319363072360144510.312.387.232.699
42Emmanuel AvilaGSV3B531316427021355101760.307.304.232.611
43Niko VasquezMTYSS511620373041652334004.364.323.230.687
44Alonzo HarrisNAVOF5413304750313612833145.323.298.229.621
45Art CharlesGSV1B422823304192863424500.407.463.221.870
46Eric AguileraMXC1B471714337041752205201.318.344.219.662
47Xavier ScruggsOBR1B421520335071559204803.317.383.214.700
48Michael WingMTY3B461715335041750134311.267.309.204.576
49Juan Carlos GamboaOBRSS481420302031441184134.287.270.197.557